Sorry but currently it is not possible to buy digital and physical goods at once.

Privacy statement

 

Privacy statement

We as the seller agree to handle sensitive information as per Czech law (č. 101/2000 Sb., o ochraně osobních údajů). BONTONland a.s. is registered personal data adminisrator (#00045806). Are collected sensitivy data is used only for company purposes, we do not sell any data..

We declare that all personal data that it passed to us by the buyer will only be used to carry out transactions. This data is never to be sold or exchanged with any 3rd party, excepet in cases needed (payment gateway). Personal data are collected, processed and stored by the seller in accordance with the laws of the Czech Republic.

The buyer agrees that his email address may be used for sending commercial messages from the seller. The buyer can in any moment cancel this right. The procedure for cancellation is given at the end of each commercial communication.

Access to personal data

The buyer who has opted to make a registartion on this website has the right to alter his personal information anytime. These settings are possible in the customer profile.

  Get info about new releases and discounts in your email!
Send

Bontonland.cz Copyright © 2000 - 2014 Bontonland a.s. All rights reserved.
If you have any questions don't hesitate and contact us.

Tel: (+420) 224 226 242,(+420) 224 225 277, Mobile: (+420) 724 444 658 - business hours are on weekday from 8:30 to 16:30.
E-mail: operator(at)@bontonland.cz